Reva Vickers (1915 - 2007) Profile

Reva Vickers

Alternate Names
Reva Vickers (Birth Name)
Reva Redd (Married Name)
Reva Bailey (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1915 January 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 2007 September 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Reva Vickers (1915 - 2007) Profile
Reva Vickers (1915 - 2007) Profile

Sources