Rhoda Marie Andersen (1896 - 1943) Profile

Rhoda Marie Andersen

Alternate Names
Rhoda Young (Married Name)
Rhoda Marie Anderson (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 August 30 (Born)
Death Date
On 1943 April 23 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rhoda Marie Andersen (1896 - 1943) Profile
Rhoda Marie Andersen (1896 - 1943) Profile
Honolulu Conference Missionaries, Hawaiian Mission, 1923
Honolulu Conference Missionaries, Hawaiian Mission, 1923

Sources