Rosabel Margaret Elizabeth Pearce Scowcroft (1864 - 1958) Profile

Rosabel Margaret Elizabeth Pearce Scowcroft

Alternate Names
Rosabel Margaret Elizabeth Pearce Scowcroft (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1864 December 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1958 December 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rosabel Margaret Elizabeth Pearce Scowcroft (1864 - 1958) Profile
Rosabel Margaret Elizabeth Pearce Scowcroft (1864 - 1958) Profile
California Missionaries
California Missionaries

Sources