Rosealia Esther Atwood (1858 - 1932) Profile

Rosealia Esther Atwood

Alternate Names
Rosealia Esther Kelsch (Married Name)
Rose E A Relsch (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1858 October 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1932 January 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Rosealia Esther Atwood (1858 - 1932) Profile
Rosealia Esther Atwood (1858 - 1932) Profile

Sources