Ruby Catherine Andreasen (1914 - 2004) Profile

Ruby Catherine Andreasen

Alternate Names
Ruby Catherine Jenkins (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 March 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 2004 September 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruby Catherine Andreasen (1914 - 2004) Profile
Ruby Catherine Andreasen (1914 - 2004) Profile
1936 Ruby & Sis.Woodruff & Tanner
1936 Ruby & Sis.Woodruff & Tanner

Sources