Rudger Van Buell Allred (1885 - 1934) Profile

Rudger Van Buell Allred

Alternate Names
Vana (Local Name)
Birth Date
On 1885 September 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1934 August 11 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Rudger Van Buell Allred (1885 - 1934) Profile
Rudger Van Buell Allred (1885 - 1934) Profile
President Jensen with other missionaries - Samoa Mission (about 1912)
President Jensen with other missionaries - Samoa Mission (about 1912)

Sources