Rudolph Gygi Jr. (1867 - 1945) Profile

Rudolph Gygi, Jr.

Alternate Names
Rudolph Gygi, Jr. (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1867 February 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1945 December 11 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Rudolph Gygi Jr. (1867 - 1945) Profile
Rudolph Gygi Jr. (1867 - 1945) Profile
Bern Conference, Swiss and German Mission, 2 June 1895
Bern Conference, Swiss and German Mission, 2 June 1895

Sources