Ruel Woolley Kelsey (1917 - 1987) Profile

Ruel Woolley Kelsey

Alternate Names
Ruel Woolley Kelsey (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1917 October 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1987 November 20 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Ruel Woolley Kelsey (1917 - 1987) Profile
Ruel Woolley Kelsey (1917 - 1987) Profile
Elders en route to Samoa, 1935
Elders en route to Samoa, 1935
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935-36
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935-36
Samoan missionaries in Mapasaga
Samoan missionaries in Mapasaga
Samoa missionaries, 1936-1937
Samoa missionaries, 1936-1937
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935 -1936
Missionaries in Samoa, 1935 -1936

Sources