Russell Hoops Allen (1914 - 2005) Profile

Russell Hoopes Allen

Alternate Names
Russell Hoops Allen (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 July 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 2005 November 13 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Russell Hoops Allen (1914 - 2005) Profile
Russell Hoops Allen (1914 - 2005) Profile
Russell H Allen on his mission in Samoa
Russell H Allen on his mission in Samoa

Sources