Ruth Adelaid Baker (1810 - 1884) Profile

Ruth Adelaid Baker

Alternate Names
Ruth Adelaid Eldredge (Married Name)
Ruth Adelaid Underwood (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1810 March 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1884 May 26 (Died)
Gender
Female

The obituary of her son Joseph mentions her travel to Utah.

Read More
Media
Ruth Adelaid Baker (1810 - 1884) Profile
Ruth Adelaid Baker (1810 - 1884) Profile