Ruth Burt (1917 - 1970) Profile

Ruth Burt

Alternate Names
Ruth Miner (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1917 April 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1970 December 13 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruth Burt (1917 - 1970) Profile
Ruth Burt (1917 - 1970) Profile