Ruth Elizabeth Fors (1914 - 1983) Profile

Ruth Elizabeth Fors

Alternate Names
Ruth Elizabeth Fors (Birth Name)
Ruth Elizabeth Taylor (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1914 March 9 (Born)
Death Date
On 1983 January 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruth Elizabeth Fors (1914 - 1983) Profile
Ruth Elizabeth Fors (1914 - 1983) Profile