Ruth Evangeline Bybee (1899-1972) Profile

Ruth Evangeline Bybee

Alternate Names
Ruth Evangeline Rampton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1899 September 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 1972 October 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruth Evangeline Bybee (1899-1972) Profile
Ruth Evangeline Bybee (1899-1972) Profile
Hawaiian Missionaries
Hawaiian Missionaries

Sources