Ruth Ingrid Adamson (1912 - 2003) Profile

Ruth Ingrid Adamson

Alternate Names
Ruth Ingrid Stirling (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1912 July 16 (Born)
Death Date
On 2003 February 27 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruth Ingrid Adamson (1912 - 2003) Profile
Ruth Ingrid Adamson (1912 - 2003) Profile