Ruth Jane Giles (1812 - 1881) Profile

Ruth Jane Giles

Alternate Names
Ruth Jane Turley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 June 29 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 March 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruth Jane Giles (1812 - 1881) Profile
Ruth Jane Giles (1812 - 1881) Profile

Sources