Ruth Parkin (1903 - 1994) Profile

Ruth Parkin

Alternate Names
Ruth Tingey (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 September 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1994 March 30 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruth Parkin (1903 - 1994) Profile
Ruth Parkin (1903 - 1994) Profile
Gilbert Randall Tingey family ready for church in Samoa
Gilbert Randall Tingey family ready for church in Samoa
Tingey Family at Missionary Monument in Pesega, Samoa, 18 June 1938
Tingey Family at Missionary Monument in Pesega, Samoa, 18 June 1938

Sources