Ruth Tanner (1898 - 1978) Profile

Ruth Tanner

Alternate Names
Ruth Tanner (Birth Name)
Ruth Holbrook (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1898 November 28 (Born)
Death Date
On 1978 October 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruth Tanner (1898 - 1978) Profile
Ruth Tanner (1898 - 1978) Profile

Sources