Ruth Tucker (1816 - 1892) Profile

Ruth Tucker

Alternate Names
Ruth Robey (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1816 June 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 January 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Ruth Tucker (1816 - 1892) Profile
Ruth Tucker (1816 - 1892) Profile