Sabina Clark (1812 - 1861) Profile

Sabina Clark

Alternate Names
Sabina Adams (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1812 September 12 (Born)
Death Date
On 1861 October 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sabina Clark (1812 - 1861) Profile
Sabina Clark (1812 - 1861) Profile

Sources