Sally Alton (1796 - 1880) Profile

Sally Hadlock

Alternate Names
Sally Hadlock (Married Name)
Sally Alton (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1796 November 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1880 February 29 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her travel to Utah is mentioned in her daughter's obituary.

Read More
Media
Sally Alton (1796 - 1880) Profile
Sally Alton (1796 - 1880) Profile

Sources