Samantha Call (1814 - 1905) Profile

Samantha Call

Alternate Names
Samantha Willey (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 November 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1905 November 13 (Died)
Gender
Female

and family

Read More
Media
Samantha Call (1814 - 1905) Profile
Samantha Call (1814 - 1905) Profile

Sources