Samuel Butterfield (1855 - 1930) Profile

Samuel Butterfield

Alternate Names
Samuel Butterfield (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1855 February 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1930 October 19 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Samuel Butterfield (1855 - 1930) Profile
Samuel Butterfield (1855 - 1930) Profile