Samuel H Allen (1862 - 1926) Profile

Samuel H Allen

Alternate Names
Samuel H Allen (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1862 August 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1926 August 30 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Samuel H Allen (1862 - 1926) Profile
Samuel H Allen (1862 - 1926) Profile
Missionaries in England in October 1885
Missionaries in England in October 1885