Samuel Wayne Clark (1917 - 1990) Profile

Samuel Wayne Clark

Alternate Names
Samuel Wayne Clark (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1917 December 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1990 October 12 (Died)
Gender
Male
Media
Samuel Wayne Clark (1917 - 1990) Profile
Samuel Wayne Clark (1917 - 1990) Profile

Sources