Sara Elizabeth Adamson

Alternate Names
Sara Elizabeth Adamson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1817 March 3 (Born)
Death Date
On 1872 October 17 (Died)
Gender
Female

In some sources her name is "Sara Lisa Adamsson" or "Sarah L. Adamson".

Read More