Sarah Inez Matthews (1894 - 1966) Profile

Sarah Inez Matthews

Alternate Names
Sarah Inez Fowles (Married Name)
Sara Ines (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1894 March 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1966 May 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Inez Matthews (1894 - 1966) Profile
Sarah Inez Matthews (1894 - 1966) Profile

Sources