Sarah Angelina Simmons (1903 - 1984) Profile

Sarah Angelina Simmons

Alternate Names
Sarah Angelina Arnold (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1903 January 7 (Born)
Death Date
On 1984 December 17 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Angelina Simmons (1903 - 1984) Profile
Sarah Angelina Simmons (1903 - 1984) Profile
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926
Northwestern States Annual Conference 1926

Sources