Sarah Ann Burningham (1804 - 1869) Profile

Sarah Ann Hill

Alternate Names
Sarah Ann Hill (Married Name)
Sarah Ann Burningham (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1804 June 25 (Born)
Death Date
On 1869 June 4 (Died)
Gender
Female

 Sarah, wife of William, and her family are in the Ira Eldredge Company as confirmed by the death of her granddaughter Emma Hill en route.

Read More
Media
Sarah Ann Burningham (1804 - 1869) Profile
Sarah Ann Burningham (1804 - 1869) Profile

Sources