Sarah Ann Jewell (1814 - 1873) Profile

Sarah Ann Jewell

Alternate Names
Sarah Ann King (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1814 March 5 (Born)
Death Date
On 1873 November 11 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Ann Jewell (1814 - 1873) Profile
Sarah Ann Jewell (1814 - 1873) Profile

Sources