Sarah Ann Mercer (1815 - 1881) Profile

Sarah Ann Mercer

Alternate Names
Sarah Ann Wilkinson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1815 December 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 February 24 (Died)
Gender
Female

Sarah Ann was rebaptized on 6 November 1862 while living in the Salt Lake City Eleventh Ward.

Read More
Media
Sarah Ann Mercer (1815 - 1881) Profile
Sarah Ann Mercer (1815 - 1881) Profile

Sources