Sarah Broadbent (1833 - 1901) Profile

Sarah Nield

Alternate Names
Sarah Nield (Married Name)
Sarah Broadbent (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1833 July 19 (Born)
Death Date
On 1901 June 10 (Died)
Gender
Female

Some sources spell the surname "Neild."

Read More
Media
Sarah Broadbent (1833 - 1901) Profile
Sarah Broadbent (1833 - 1901) Profile

Sources