Sarah Catherine Chestnut (1850 - 1929) Profile

Sarah Catherine Chestnut

Alternate Names
Sarah Catherine Huff (Married Name)
Sarah Catharine (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1850 November 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1929 July 1 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Catherine Chestnut (1850 - 1929) Profile
Sarah Catherine Chestnut (1850 - 1929) Profile
Southern States Mission 1913
Southern States Mission 1913

Sources