Sarah Eccles (1896 - 1982) Profile

Sarah Eccles

Alternate Names
Sarah Wilcox (Married Name)
Sadye (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1896 December 10 (Born)
Death Date
On 1982 May 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Eccles (1896 - 1982) Profile
Sarah Eccles (1896 - 1982) Profile

Sources