Sarah Elise Asper (1865 - 1937) Profile

Sarah Elise Asper

Alternate Names
Sarah Elise Pratt (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1865 December 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1937 September 9 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Elise Asper (1865 - 1937) Profile
Sarah Elise Asper (1865 - 1937) Profile