Sarah Elizabeth Foss (1827 - 1899) Profile

Sarah Elizabeth Foss

Alternate Names
Sarah Elizabeth Cowley (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1827 December 26 (Born)
Death Date
On 1899 June 14 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Elizabeth Foss (1827 - 1899) Profile
Sarah Elizabeth Foss (1827 - 1899) Profile