Sarah Elizabeth Hyder (1829 - 1918) Profile

Sarah Elizabeth Hyder

Alternate Names
Sarah Elizabeth Davis (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 March 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1918 December 27 (Died)
Gender
Female

Her birth date is confirmed by Salt Lake Seventeenth Ward records at the time of a rebaptism on 21 March 1857

Read More
Media
Sarah Elizabeth Hyder (1829 - 1918) Profile
Sarah Elizabeth Hyder (1829 - 1918) Profile