Sarah Esther West (1829 - 1906) Profile

Sarah Esther West

Alternate Names
Sarah Esther Barton (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1829 November 8 (Born)
Death Date
On 1906 March 28 (Died)
Gender
Female

She is the wife of William.

Read More
Media
Sarah Esther West (1829 - 1906) Profile
Sarah Esther West (1829 - 1906) Profile