Sarah Garrard (1832 - 1914) Profile

Sarah Susannah Garrard

Alternate Names
Sarah Susannah Rose (Married Name)
Sarah Susannah Campbell (Married Name)
Sarah Susannah Blodgett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1832 February 4 (Born)
Death Date
On 1914 December 19 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Garrard (1832 - 1914) Profile
Sarah Garrard (1832 - 1914) Profile