Sarah Haskell (1826 - 1869) Profile

Sarah Elizabeth Haskell

Alternate Names
Sarah Elizabeth Eames (Married Name)
Sarah Elizabeth Richardson (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1826 December 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1869 September 28 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Haskell (1826 - 1869) Profile
Sarah Haskell (1826 - 1869) Profile

Sources