Sarah Jane Barney (1845 - 1934) Profile

Sarah Jane Barney

Alternate Names
Sarah Jane Black (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1845 May 13 (Born)
Death Date
On 1934 May 22 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Jane Barney (1845 - 1934) Profile
Sarah Jane Barney (1845 - 1934) Profile

Sources