Sarah Jane Miller (1841 - 1902) Profile

Sarah Jane Bradley

Alternate Names
Sarah Jane Warner (Alternate Name)
Sarah Jane Creer (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1841 July 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1902 November 23 (Died)
Gender
Female

She came with her mother, Ann Miller Bradley Warner and is listed as "Sarah J. Warner" on the 1856 S. Curling ship manifest and on the PEF Ledger, with her mother and James Warner.

Read More
Media
Sarah Jane Miller (1841 - 1902) Profile
Sarah Jane Miller (1841 - 1902) Profile