Sarah Jane Peck (1825 - 1893) Profile

Sarah Jane Rich

Alternate Names
Sarah Jane Rich (Married Name)
Sarah Jane Peck (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1825 September 15 (Born)
Death Date
On 1893 November 29 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Jane Peck (1825 - 1893) Profile
Sarah Jane Peck (1825 - 1893) Profile