Sarah Jane Nowlin (1799 - 1892) Profile

Sarah Jane Nowlin

Alternate Names
Sarah Casteel (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1799 December 23 (Born)
Death Date
On 1892 August 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Jane Nowlin (1799 - 1892) Profile
Sarah Jane Nowlin (1799 - 1892) Profile

Sources