Sarah Passey (1818 - 1881) Profile

Sarah Passey

Alternate Names
Sarah Grimmett (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1818 June 24 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 October 3 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Passey (1818 - 1881) Profile
Sarah Passey (1818 - 1881) Profile

Sources