Sarah Rooth Garratt (1808 - 1890) Profile

Sarah Rooth Garratt

Alternate Names
Sarah Rooth Ogden (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1808 April 1 (Born)
Death Date
On 1890 June 20 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarah Rooth Garratt (1808 - 1890) Profile
Sarah Rooth Garratt (1808 - 1890) Profile

Sources