Sarepta Maria Blodgett

Alternate Names
Sarepta Maria Heywood (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1823 November 22 (Born)
Death Date
On 1881 December 4 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Sarepta Maria Blodgett (1823 - 1881) Profile
Sarepta Maria Blodgett (1823 - 1881) Profile

Sources