Serilda Jane Allred (1853 - 1936) Profile

Serilda Jane Allred

Alternate Names
Serilda Jane Allred (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1853 July 18 (Born)
Death Date
On 1936 February 24 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Serilda Jane Allred (1853 - 1936) Profile
Serilda Jane Allred (1853 - 1936) Profile

Sources