Serretta Melissa Johnson (1904-1990) Profile

Serretta Melissa Johnson

Alternate Names
Serretta Melissa Pyper (Married Name)
Serretta Melissa Jones (Married Name)
Seretta (Alternate Name)
Birth Date
On 1904 September 27 (Born)
Death Date
On 1990 December 6 (Died)
Gender
Female

Baptism Date per Family Search 

Read More
Media
Serretta Melissa Johnson (1904-1990) Profile
Serretta Melissa Johnson (1904-1990) Profile

Sources