Shirley Shirley (1785 - 1862) Profile

Elizabeth Shirley

Alternate Names
Elizabeth Wimmer (Married Name)
Birth Date
On 1785 June 11 (Born)
Death Date
On 1862 August 31 (Died)
Gender
Female
Media
Shirley Shirley (1785 - 1862) Profile
Shirley Shirley (1785 - 1862) Profile

Sources