Sissa Andersen

Alternate Names
Sissa Andersen (Married Name)
Sissa Lasson (Birth Name)
Birth Date
On 1849 March 2 (Born)
Death Date
Circa 1871 (Died)
Gender
Female

The family's surname is "Larson" on the 1868 Emerald Isle ship manifest.

Read More